-
- 0
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
Rolex Sydney Hobart Yacht Race
-
1
URM Group
Anthony Johnston NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:08:08:42 DTG -
2
Andoo Comanche
John Winning Jr NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:16:00:47 DTG -
3
Mistral (TH)
Rupert Henry NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:01:57:32 DTG -
4
Smuggler
Sebastian Bohm NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:06:34:52 DTG -
5
Pretty Woman
Richard Hudson NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:07:38:35 DTG -
6
White Noise
Daniel Edwards VICCORRECTED TIME 04:07:39:50 DTG -
7
Calibre 12
Richard Williams NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:08:15:15 DTG -
8
Disko Trooper
Jules Hall NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:08:30:43 DTG -
9
Mondo
Lisa Callaghan NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:09:47:21 DTG -
10
Ragtime
Steve Watson NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:11:33:32 DTG -
11
Supernova
Alex Seja & Felicity Nelson NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:12:14:22 DTG -
12
Lightning
Alexander Flecknoe-Brown NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:12:17:48 DTG -
13
Whisper
David Griffith NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:15:55:24 DTG -
14
Flying Cloud
David Myers NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:16:59:29 DTG -
15
Blue Planet (TH)
Chris O'Neill NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:18:04:52 DTG -
16
Highly Sprung
Mark Spring NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:19:10:42 DTG -
17
Wild Oats
Gordon Smith and Stuart Byrne NSWCORRECTED TIME 05:07:29:17 DTG -
Currawong (TH) *
Katherine Veel NSWCORRECTED TIME DTG -
Georgia Express *
Sebastian Hultin NSWCORRECTED TIME DTG -
Philosopher (TH) *
David Henry NSWCORRECTED TIME DTG -
Rum Rebellion (TH) *
Shane Connelly NSWCORRECTED TIME DTG -
Sticky *
Richard Harris NSWCORRECTED TIME DTG
At final racetime
Yacht | DIV | Position | HCAP | Corrected Time & Speed |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
URM Group
Anthony Johnston NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.599 |
03:08:08:42
29 Dec 09:08:42 PM
|
2 |
Andoo Comanche
John Winning Jr NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 2.043 |
03:16:00:47
30 Dec 05:00:47 AM
|
3 |
Mistral (TH)
Rupert Henry NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.066 |
04:01:57:32
30 Dec 02:57:32 PM
|
4 |
Smuggler
Sebastian Bohm NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.376 |
04:06:34:52
30 Dec 07:34:52 PM
|
5 |
Pretty Woman
Richard Hudson NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.201 |
04:07:38:35
30 Dec 08:38:35 PM
|
6 |
White Noise
Daniel Edwards VIC
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.137 |
04:07:39:50
30 Dec 08:39:50 PM
|
7 |
Calibre 12
Richard Williams NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.138 |
04:08:15:15
30 Dec 09:15:15 PM
|
8 |
Disko Trooper
Jules Hall NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.013 |
04:08:30:43
30 Dec 09:30:43 PM
|
9 |
Mondo
Lisa Callaghan NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.096 |
04:09:47:21
30 Dec 10:47:21 PM
|
10 |
Ragtime
Steve Watson NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.096 |
04:11:33:32
31 Dec 12:33:32 AM
|
11 |
Supernova
Alex Seja & Felicity Nelson NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.036 |
04:12:14:22
31 Dec 01:14:22 AM
|
12 |
Lightning
Alexander Flecknoe-Brown NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.255 |
04:12:17:48
31 Dec 01:17:48 AM
|
13 |
Whisper
David Griffith NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.512 |
04:15:55:24
31 Dec 04:55:24 AM
|
14 |
Flying Cloud
David Myers NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.078 |
04:16:59:29
31 Dec 05:59:29 AM
|
15 |
Blue Planet (TH)
Chris O'Neill NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.009 |
04:18:04:52
31 Dec 07:04:52 AM
|
16 |
Highly Sprung
Mark Spring NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.359 |
04:19:10:42
31 Dec 08:10:42 AM
|
17 |
Wild Oats
Gordon Smith and Stuart Byrne NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.045 |
05:07:29:17
31 Dec 08:29:17 PM
|
Currawong (TH) *
Katherine Veel NSW
|
2 | RETIRED - AT PORT | 0.860 | ||
Georgia Express *
Sebastian Hultin NSW
|
2 | RETIRED - AT PORT | 1.084 | ||
Philosopher (TH) *
David Henry NSW
|
2 | RETIRED - AT PORT | 1.040 | ||
Rum Rebellion (TH) *
Shane Connelly NSW
|
2 | RETIRED - AT PORT | 1.012 | ||
Sticky *
Richard Harris NSW
|
1 | RETIRED - AT PORT | 1.340 |